Меню Закрыть

10 декабря

Сухотинский
монстырь

Клировые ведомости Кирсановского уезда, 1917

ГАТО Ф. 181. Оп. 1. Д. 2317

Клировые 1917 год

села

Булгаковки

Булыгина

Вердеревщины

Глуховки

Гусевки

Дворянщины

Дмитриевки

Ивановки

Канди

Космодамианской Иры

Кудрина Северного

Кудрина Южного

Куровщины

Нащекина

Никольского Завидова

Новгородовки

Ольшанки

Осиновых Гаев

Пересыпкина (Архангельская и Боголюбская церкви)

Поляково

Рудовки

Софьина

Ульяновки

Царевки

Рожковки

Священнослужители

1. Акулин Иоанн Григорьевич с. Царевка

2. Александровский Владимир Иванович диакон с. Рудовки

3. Анастасьевский Иоанн Федорович псал.-диакон с. Дворянщины

4. Архангельский Петр Андреевич с. Пересыпкино Архангельская церковь

5. Блинов Иоанн Васильевич с. Софьино

6. Богоявленский Семен Михайлович диакон с. Рудовки

7. Виндряевский Павел Александрович с. Рудовки

8. Владимиров Иоанн Григорьевич с. Ольшанка

9. Вознесенский Карп Васильевич и.д. псаломщика с. Космодамианская Ира

10. Воронков Василий Александрович и.д. псаломщика с. Осиновые Гаи

11. Ветринский Иоанн Феодорович псаломщик с. Осиновые Гаи

12. Гавриков Михаил Никитич с. Кудрино Южн.

13. Гиляров Иоанн Георгиевич псаломщик с. Никольск. Завидово

14. Глаголев Валентин Михайлович с. Дмитриевщина

15. Грибановский Иоанн Яковлевич. с. Кудрино Северное

16. Диаконов Василий Васильевич с. Булгаковка

17. Добронравов Иоанн Степанович, протоиерей с. Никольск. Завидово

18. Добротин Николай Иоаннович диакон с. Вердеревщина

19. Дубровский Василий Николаевич, с. Глуховка

20. Дубровский Петр Иоаннович, псаломщик с. Ульяновки

21. Ермолаев Иоанн Филиппович, псаломщик с. Новгородовки

22. Жураковский Александр Ефимович, псаломщик с. Гусевка

23. Зарин Иоанн Александрович с. Куровщина

24. Захаров Павел Петрович, с. Пересыпкино (Богоявленская церковь)

25. Казанский Платон Васильевич с. Куровщина

26. Калугин Василий Иоаннович псал.-диакон с. Глуховка

27. Калугин Михаил Яковлевич псаломщик с. Пересыпкино (Архангельская ц.)

28. Кашменский Сергей Терентьевич, диакон с. Царевка

29. Кириллов Иоанн Григорьевич, псал. с. Вердеревщина

30. Колчев Федор Иоаннович псал. с. Пересыпкино (Богоявленская ц.)

31. Космодамианский Петр Иоаннович с. Осиновые Гаи

32. Кротков Александр Гаврилович псал. с. Нащекино

33. Крылов Дмитрий Александрович с. Космодамианская Ира

34. Кузнецов Тимофей Трофимович диакон с. Пересыпкино (Архангельская ц.)

35. Леонтионов Гавриил Кессариевич, диакон с. Пересыпкино Богоявл. ц.

36. Липовский Алексей Павлович, протоиерей (1917), духовник, с. Кандя

37. Лобков Митрофан Федорович диакон с. Никольское Завидово

38. Лобков Петр Федорович псал. с. Никольское Завидово

39. Литвинчук Владимир Матвеевич с. Рожковка

40. Ломовисский Иоанн Феодорович диакон с. Софьино

41. Лозгачев Михаил и.д. псаломщик с. Рудовки

42. Лунин Алексей Иоаннович диакон с. Куровщины

43. Любовников Михаил Федорович с. Ивановка

44. Миловидов С. с. Пересыпкино

45. Морозов Павел Иванович с. Рудовка

46. Надеждин Иоанн Петрович псал. с. Рудовка

47. Никаноров Николай Павлович диакон с. Дворянщины

48. Оржевский Алексей Семенович псал. с. Булыгино

49. Оржевский Семен Николаевич диакон с. Булыгино

50. Орлов Николай Федорович диакон с. Космодамианская Ира

51. Островский Вассиан Александрович псаломщик с. Кудрино Северное

52. Патутин Николай Васильевич с. Рудовка

53. Пепелов псал. с. Куровщины

54. Петров Семен Алексеевич с. Ульяновка

55. Петропавловский Николай и.д. псаломщика с. Кудрино Южное

56. Покровский Митрофан Дмитриевич диакон с. Глуховка

57. Похваленский Иоанн Иоаннович с. Нащекино

58. Протопопов Василий Дмитриевич диакон с. Ольшанка

59. Протопопов Георгий Дмитриевич с. Дворянщина

60. Певницкий Александр Дмитриевич с. Поляково

61. Певницкий Николай Дмитриевич с. Булыгино

62. Родионов Стефан Флорович диакон с. Гусевка

63. Сахаров Дмитрий Алексеевич псал. с. Пересыпкино

64. Силов Александр псал.-диакон с. Царевка

65. Смирнов Владимир Дмитриевич и.д. псаломщика с. Ольшанка

66. Спасский Николай Николаевич с. Осиновые Гаи

67. Соколов Феодор Дмитриевич с. Булгаково

68. Сохранский Александр Иоаннович с. Новгородовка

69. Стефанов Николай Алексеевич псал. с. Пересыпкино

70. Сучилин Феодор Ефимович псал. с. Рудовки

71. Сущук Гордий с. Никольское Завидово

72. Тарев Александр Кириллович псал.-диак. с. Поляково

73. Темниковский Петр Иоаннович с. Нащекино

74. Томников Дмитрий Михаилович псал. с. Дмитриевка

75. Тихомиров Павел Ефимович псал. с. Куровщина

76. Троицкий Михаил Сергеевич с. Пересыпкино (Боголюбск. ц.)

77. Ульянов Василий Иванович вр. и.д. псаломщика с. Рожковки

78. Черможский Иоанн Михалович псал. с. Нащекино

79. Шашурин Павел Васильевич псал.-диакон с. Кандя

80. Шумсмких Андрей Андреевич псал. с. Ивановки

81. Щеглов Иоанн Васильевич с. Гусевка

82. Ястребов Иоанн Васильевич с. Вердеревщина